๐ŸŽฅ The Russian occupiers illegally detained a 24-year-old woman
แƒแƒคแƒฎแƒแƒ–แƒ”แƒ—แƒจแƒ˜ แƒฃแƒ™แƒแƒœแƒแƒœแƒแƒ“ แƒ“แƒแƒ™แƒแƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒฅแƒ แƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ˜แƒœแƒ” แƒ—แƒแƒ™แƒแƒšแƒแƒœแƒซแƒ”
แƒ“แƒแƒ™แƒแƒžแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒ
The Russian occupiers illegally arrested 24-year-old Kristine Takalandze.
The State Security Service of Georgia confirmed the fact of Takalandze's illegal arrest to news agency.
"We confirm the fact. She is detained illegally. The hotline has been activated, the EU monitoring mission and the co-chairs of Geneva have been informed," - the State Security Service said.
the so-called occupied Abkhazia The State Security Service claims that Kristine Takalandze "acted with a motive dictated by the interests of the special services."
"Kristine Takalandze acted on the assignment of foreign intelligence, with the motive dictated by the interests of the special services, the purpose of which was to obtain, collect and transfer information. the so-called The "Republic of Abkhazia" initiated a criminal case against Georgian citizen Christina Takalandze under Article 274 of the Criminal Law Code of the "Republic of Abkhazia", โ€‹โ€‹which implies "espionage", - the so-called head of the occupied Abkhazia noted in the information of the security service.